Townhouse 4 bedrooms 136 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$373,679
$2,748/m²
;
Last update: 29/09/2025

• Address
    Olesin, 44

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    260 m²

Description

Sure! Here is the translation into Russian:

🏡 Modern family homes in Bialolenka – Warsaw
136 m2 + garden + attic + 2 parking spaces
Good planning of premises

Looking for a comfortable home in a quiet, green part of Warsaw with quick access to the center? This is the perfect offer for you!

For sale - modern houses in a twin-type building in a cozy, closed residential complex. Each house includes:
✅ 136 m2 of modern, well-designed living space
✅ A well-designed plan is ideal for any family.
✅ A plot of 250-350 m2 with a corner garden
✅ Additional attic - 44 m2 by floor
✅ 2 parking spaces included in the price
✅ Warm floors with low temperature heat pump
✅ Ventilation with heat recovery
✅ Complete urban infrastructure and communications
✅ Fenced area, video intercom and automatic gate

Planning:
• First floor: spacious living room with dining area and kitchen, bathroom, storage room, technical room
• Second floor: 3 bedrooms (one with the possibility of mezzanine), bathroom and laundry
• Attic: perfect for master bedroom, office or home gym