3 bedroom apartment 79 m² Krakow, Poland

Poland, Krakow
$447,669
$5,667/m²
;
In CRM: 33636
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

• Address
    Hetmana Stanislawa Zolkiewskiego, 36

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,667/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Description

For sale a charming apartment located on the 2nd floor of a modern development. The apartment features a total area of 79.01 m², providing a functional and comfortable living space.

The apartment is in developer’s standard, offering a perfect opportunity for customization and interior design according to your preferences.

Layout: Hallway – 11.61 m² Bathroom – 4.50 m² Kitchenette – 6.98 m² Living room – 20.30 m² Room – 13.99 m² Room – 14.29 m² Room – 7.33 m²

Total area: 79.01 m² The price for this apartment is 1,619,705 PLN.

Contact for more details:

* As a real estate agency, we charge a commission fee.

Location on the map

Poland, Krakow
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure