4 bedroom apartment 75 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$361,920
$4,826/m²
;
In CRM: 24754
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Tawulkowa, 7 p

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,826/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

For sale apartment, 3 rooms, 75 m², Warszawa, Wawer.

We present a luxurious 3-room apartment with a terrace and garden, meticulously finished with attention to detail. The apartment includes:

Apartment description:

• Spacious living room with a fireplace, air conditioning, heated floors, and access to the terrace
• Modern kitchen connected to the living room, equipped with a large induction cooktop, retractable hood, and marble countertops
• Bedroom and office, perfect for remote work
• Entrance hall with built-in wardrobes
• Bathroom with a shower

Complex:

• Well-maintained garden of 120 m² with plantings and a tool shed
• Two parking spaces on the street, priced at 25,000 PLN each

Location:

• Quiet, green area, ideal for families
• Proximity to public transport, one bus line, 1.5 km to the SKM station

Finances:

• Attractive price for luxurious finishing and location

This exceptional apartment combines comfort, modernity, and closeness to nature, making it an ideal place to live.

 

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw