Mieszkanie 47 m² Alanya, Turcja

Alanya, Turcja
$98,149
$2,088/m²
;
In CRM: 105902
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,088/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    47 m²

Opis

Reduced price only until December 31!

Investment project of a multi-storey residential complex in the Avsallar district, located 1 km from Incekum beach, one of the most pleasant beaches in the Mediterranean and even Turkey. Three sides of the project are surrounded by 50-year-old pine trees.

The complex consists of one 11-storey building classical architecture, with a large social area and is designed for a total of 128 comfortable apartments:

  • 108 apartments 1+1 (41 - 45 m2)
  • 7apartments2+1(66

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte