Kawalerka 1 pokój 30 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$88,901
$2,963/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.01.2025

• Adres
    Soi Hadurin 8, 49 1 Surintra Boutique Resort

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,963/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    30 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Modern Condo between Surin and Bang Tao

The new project is located between the two most beloved beaches of the central part of the island - Surin and Bang Tao in the shadow of the tropical vegetation of Phuket.

The developer offers a rich selection of planning solutions with a unique modern design, as well as extensive internal infrastructure. Apartments from 30 to 78 m2 are available, and architecture is notable for large panoramic windows in each Yuni and the use of European details that pleasantly smoothing forms.
The internal design of the complex is also designed in the European style and is noteworthy by a large number of decorative details of the interiors gear and attractive appearance.