Mieszkanie 29 m² Phuket, Tajlandia

Tajlandia
$125,734
$4,336/m²
;
In CRM: 110423
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $4,336/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    29 m²

Opis

The start of sales in a new modern complex, located just 500 meters from the popular Bang Tao beach in Phuket, makes this project an excellent opportunity for investment and comfortable living.

Inspired by the smooth lines of the ocean, the complex combines cozy apartments with terraces and more than 59 areas for relaxation and active pastime.

Main characteristics:

  • Distance to the sea: 500 m
  • Living area of the apartments: from 29 to 146 m
  • Number of bedrooms and bathrooms: from 1 to 3
  • Yield: actual rental income
  • Payment terms: installments for the construction period

Architecture and design:

The complex includes seven 7-storey buildings, made in a modern style using natural materials. Interiors and exteriors are inspired by oceanic shapes and create an atmosphere of harmony and tranquility. There are several types of apartments available, including:

  • 1-bedroom apartments from 41 m2
  • Penthouses up to 148 m2

The complex offers extensive infrastructure for a comfortable stay and an active lifestyle:

  • Health spa and hydrotherapy
  • Pools with waterfalls and jacuzzi
  • Gyms
  • Children's clubs and lounge areas
  • More than 59 unique areas and recreational facilities

The complex is located in premium area of Bang Tao, where within walking distance are: