Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 100 m² Ubud, Indonezja

Ubud, Indonezja, Ubud District
$201,499
$2,015/m²
;
In CRM: 145
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 15.11.2024

Cena za m²
    $2,015/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    100 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2

Opis

5 penthouses in Ubud, fully equipped for comfortable living and renting out. Only 2min walk away fron=m ParQ Ubud.

Nestled in the heart of Bali, Ubud offers tranquil pathways, a children's playground, and a relaxation area by a stunning waterfall. Expect high returns with a reliable property management team and high demand.

Occupancy is around 86% per month, ROI ~ 17%, payback period from 16% to 20% per year, with a return on investment of 5-6 years.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta