3 bedroom apartment 140 m² Gazimagusa Belediyesi, Northern Cyprus

Northern Cyprus, Gazimagusa Belediyesi, Famagusta
$74,881
$535/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Price per m²
    $535/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Location on the map

Northern Cyprus, Gazimagusa Belediyesi, Famagusta