1 bedroom apartment 45 m² Lefkoniko, Northern Cyprus

Lefkoniko, Northern Cyprus, Gecitkale Serdarli Belediyesi
$62,704
$1,393/m²
;
Last update: 21/02/2026

Price per m²
    $1,393/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2029
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

New project at interesting prices

60-month installment

Monthly payment from £500

Luxury complex with developed infrastructure in sunny Cyprus.

The 1104 apartment offers unique accommodation and investment opportunities.

Location Gechitkale.

A 20-minute drive to the sandy beaches, a 15-minute drive to Ercan Airport, right in the center of the Nicosia-Famagusta-Iskele triangle, this exclusive project offers a living space surrounded by nature, with developed infrastructure, affordability and increasing cost.