1 room studio apartment 40 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$109,518
$2,738/m²
;
Last update: 01/06/2023

Price per m²
    $2,738/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    13

Description

ISKELE - LONG BEACH OCEAN LIFE RESIDENCE PRICES FROM £88,000

 Ocean Life opens new horizons with its landscaped areas, a water park, basketball and mini golf courts, tennis courts, walking paths, and indoor parking. There are also areas for children with playgrounds, a street with 30 different shops located within the project; cafes and restaurants with indoor and outdoor areas

    Starting prices:      
Studio: from £ 88.000    
 1+1: from £ 135.000
 2+1: from £ 162.500            
          &n bsp;                   
  Ocean payment schedule life
- 35% down payment
- 35% interest-free installment plan for 36 months before handover
- 30% after handover - interest/interest-free installment plan for 24 months upon request *(Limited offer)

First phase delivery in 36 months.

•Shuttle service to sea                                                                     &n bsp;                    
•Underground parking
•Quiet adult and children's pool
•Fitness center
•Spa
•Bar in the wave pool

Location on the map

Trikomo, Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi