1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$835,812
$11,940/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $11,940/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

Residence permit for real estate✅

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and prices need to be specified on the date of application!!

Montenegro. Lucky. Happy.🌏🇲🇪

Apartment with one bedroom in the elite residence of the complex of the class of Lux - MARINA VILLAGE LUŠTICA BAY at the yacht marina!

* on sale more than two hundred elite objects

* Fifty meters to the sea

*sea view

Area: 69.82 m2

📍 CHERNOGORIA: LUSHTA: LUSHTA BEY

Cost: €720,000

We offer for sale apartments with 1 bedroom in Marina Village, Luštica Bay - a residential area near the yacht marina and the central embankment of the complex. This is a convenient format for living by the sea without excess space and at the same time with a full-fledged separate bedroom, a spacious living room and a terrace.

Main characteristics:

  • Total area: 69.82 m2
  • Internal area: 62.91 m2
  • Terrace: 9.57 m2
  • Bedroom: one
  • Bathroom: one

About the apartment:

The layout of the apartment is very comfortable for everyday life. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen and dining area of an open type, while the bedroom is located separately and preserves privacy. From the residential area there is an exit to the terrace, where it is convenient to organize a recreation area or dining space in the open air.

The interior is made in a calm Mediterranean style: natural materials, warm shades and a large amount of natural light due to panoramic windows.