3 bedroom villa 240 m² Przno, Montenegro

Przno, Montenegro
$1,41M
$5,861/m²
;
In CRM: 2353
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

• Address
    M 1

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    380 m²

Description

Luxury villa in Kamenovo Luxury villa of 240 m2, located on a plot of 380 m2, offers modern design, quality materials and panoramic views of the Adriatic Sea. Excellent choice for comfortable living in a prestigious area. Planning: Zero floor: 2 parking spaces in the garage Technical room and laundry 2 saunas Training hall Jacuzzi and bathroom First floor: Spacious living room with dining area Kitchen with pantry Guest bathroomMansard floor: 3 bedrooms2 bathrooms Features: Finishing: aluminium glass, thermal insulation, waterproofingSmart control system: remote control of all functionsSafety: fire protection, protection from burglary and flooding, video surveillance (8 cameras)Comfort: noiseless pipes Rehau, warm floor, stone finishing of the facadeMaterials: parquet of the highest quality, Spanish ceramics, plumbing Grohe Rest area: pool 4×8 m with filters of Spanish production Location: The villa is located in the Kamenovo area, a few minutes walk from the beach and close to all the necessary infrastructure.