3 bedroom apartment 90 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$583,531
$6,484/m²
;
In CRM: 225042
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/05/2026

Price per m²
    $6,484/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

For sale three-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Blizikuche.
The apartment has three bedrooms, no furniture. The apartment has toilets in both bathrooms and air conditioning in the living room and in all bedrooms separately.
A large terrace with panoramic views allows you to endlessly enjoy the view throughout the day. In addition to the views and terrace, the complex has a swimming pool, which also offers beautiful views of the island of St. Stephen.
Location a few kilometers from the track, but the road is new and made so that the distance is not even felt. Right on the highway you have shops and restaurants, as well as a tourist information center through which you can learn about various tours to make a trip to the beautiful corners of Montenegro.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink