2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$227,115
VAT
$3,154/m²
;
In CRM: 70350
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/03/2026

• Address
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,154/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Description

Location: Kralja Nikole Street 206, Zabjelo Size: 72 m² Price: 196,000 EUR Floor: 2nd floor in a newly constructed building with elevator Parking: 12 m² underground parking space included Apartment Layout: Hallway Living room with kitchen and dining area Two bedrooms with double beds Bathroom and separate toilet Each room has access to a terrace Features: South-facing, sunny apartment Modern finishes in a new building Convenient underground parking Contact: