1 bedroom apartment 23 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$96,532
$4,197/m²
;
In CRM: 14111
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,197/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    23 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

A4-1915. Studio Apartment in Budva

For sale studio apartment in Budva with a mountain view. 

Area of the apartment 23m2 and located on the 2d floor. In the building has an elevator. 

Apartment consist: hall, kitchen with a sleep zone, bathroom. There is no terrace. 

The apartment is not furnished

On the ground floor there are commercial premises.

Distance to the sea is 500 meters.
Shops, a bakery, and bus stations are within walking distance.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink