1 bedroom apartment 44 m² Rafailovici, Montenegro

Rafailovici, Montenegro
$295,613
$6,718/m²
;
Last update: 15/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,718/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    13

Description

For sale flat with panoramic sea view  in Becici

Flat has an area of 44m2 and is located on the 12th floor.  The flat consists of: hall, kitchen, living room, bedroom, bathroom and terrace with sea view.  It is fully furnished.  The complex has reception, restaurant, outdoor swimming pool, three levels of garages. The garage can be purchased for an extra cost or it can be rented.  This is an excellent investment opportunity for holiday rentals.

Location on the map

Rafailovici, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance