2 bedroom apartment 70 m², Montenegro

$279,928
$3,999/m²
;
In CRM: 8239
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Location

  • Address
    6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,999/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

Duplex apartment of 70m2 on the 4th floor in the very center of Budva, Gospoština. Apartment structure, downstairs: living room, kitchen with dining area, terrace, bathroom with window, stairs, upstairs: 2 bedrooms. Furnished and equipped with all household appliances. Each room has air conditioning. House built in 2005, public Parking. The sea and the Old Town are 5 minutes away on foot. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby.