3 bedroom apartment 51 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$219,665
$4,307/m²
;
In CRM: 539051
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,307/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    51 m²

Description

Object number: 539051. Facilities:
The structure of the apartment: 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, kitchen-living room, terrace with furniture. New building. New repairs, furniture, equipment. Panoramic windows. Split system, boiler. Free street parking near the house. Expensive stylish and modern furniture. High-quality and new repairs. Fully furnished. All necessary equipment and electronics are available. Split system. Boiler.

Location:
  • To the center of Budva 5 minutes walk;
  • Nearby a large shopping center;
  • At the bottom of the house grocery store, cafe/restaurant, beauty salon, etc.;
  • The sea - 20 minutes walk;
  • Tivat Airport and Porto Montenegro - 30 minutes by car;
  • The capital of Montenegro Podgorica and Podgorica airport - 1 hour by car.

Very liquid and high-quality real estate for life and for rent!!!
For sale with tenants!!!

Free consultation!
Let’s talk about all the nuances of buying real estate in Montenegro!
We do deals online!

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink