1 bedroom apartment 44 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$192,119
$4,366/m²
;
In CRM: 218989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,366/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer modern apartments in a prestigious location with direct views of the sea and the city. To the beach - only 7 minutes walk, nearby there are shops, a shopping center, the old town and all the necessary infrastructure.

The complex consists of 5 floors and includes 45 apartments, 90% of which have sea views.

The project was implemented by a German developer using high-end materials. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on durability, energy efficiency and comfort.

Comfort and safety:
- Video surveillance system
- Access to the apartment by fingerprint
- Air conditioning in every room
- Smart lighting
- Underground parking.
- Pool on the grounds.

The complex is located in a quiet area, away from the city noise and entertainment, providing comfort and privacy.

Interest-free installments are available for the entire construction period. The down payment is from 50%.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink