1 bedroom apartment 49 m² Kotor, Montenegro

Kotor, Montenegro
$221,720
$4,525/m²
;
In CRM: 84162
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/10/2025

Price per m²
    $4,525/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Start selling! Within walking distance: shops, market, hospital. 120 meters to the sea. In the complex: • reception; • pool; • sauna; • SPA centre; • Children's playground; • Intercom, video surveillance; • open parking; • the charging port of electric vehicles; • fenced area. The complex will consist of three buildings, and in total, offer 30 one-bedroom apartments. • Area: 55 to 59 m2. Price: from 3,900 to 4,100 per m2. Structure: living room, kitchen, dining area, 1 bedroom, bathroom, terrace (not in all apartments), parquet, air conditioning, smart home system, intercom. The price of parking space is 20,000 euros. Completion of construction: June 2027.

Location on the map

Kotor, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance