1 bedroom apartment 65 m² Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
$203,334
$3,128/m²
;
In CRM: 118109
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

• Address
    Save Kovacevica, 8 Konoba Risan

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,128/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Description

Apartment for sale in Risan in a quiet place near the sea.
The apartment has an area of 65m2 and is located on the 1st floor.
Apartment layout: living room, combined with an open kitchen, bedroom, bathroom and spacious terrace.
The apartment is furnished and equipped.
The windows also offer stunning views of the sea and mountains.

There is an opportunity to buy a garage space.
The apartment is located just 116 m from the sea.

Location on the map

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance