3 bedroom apartment 213 m² Herceg Novi Municipality, Montenegro

Montenegro
$384,454
$1,805/m²
;
Last update: 10/04/2025

Price per m²
    $1,805/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    213 m²

Description

📍 Apartment for sale with panoramic views of Bokotor Bay, Herceg Novi

🔗 Offered for sale luxury apartment in a modern residential complex with a swimming pool in Herceg Novi

🔝The absolute advantage is the impeccable layout and ergonomics of the apartment!

• Area: 213 m2

📌 Structure: three bedrooms, two bathrooms, hall, kitchen, terrace 78.8 m2 with panoramic view of the bay, closed gazebo 9.36 m2

🔥 The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and Mitsubishi split system, the facade and terrace are made of natural stone.

📍 Convenient location:

• In the immediate vicinity of the border with Croatia

• A new sports center and shopping center are being built in the area.

• Restaurants, shops and cafes within walking distance

🔝The complex contains:

• Pool

• Security

🅿️ Parking space is included in the price

Price. 🇪🇺 350,000 €

#Sale #HercegNews #4Bedrooms

☎️ For further information, please contact:

📞 Maria

WhatsApp, Viber

Telegram

#0474

Location on the map

Montenegro
Food & Drink