Apartment 40 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$72,616
$1,815/m²
;
Last update: 05/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,815/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Description

Podgorica, Zabelo.
70,000 e apartment 40 m2 (ground)
Hurry up to buy an apartment in a new complex at a starting price of 1,750 e per m2 on a high first floor (ground).

Payment by installments is possible (price will change)
For sale are apartments of 40 m2, 42 m2, 60 and 66 m2.
Ready in December 2025.
Purchase on credit is available.
ID - prNik40