Villa 12 bedrooms 400 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$832,194
$2,080/m²
;
In CRM: 62286
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    12
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    12
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    340 m²

Description

A three-storey house with apartments in a developed area of ​​Budva is an excellent investment. The house is located near the bus station, a 10-13 minute walk to the beach. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance. House layout 1st floor: separate apartment, 3 rooms with bathrooms, 2nd floor: 5 rooms with bathrooms, 3rd floor: separate apartment, 2 rooms with bathrooms. The house also has many terraces overlooking the greenery and the city. The area of ​​the plot is 340m2, and the house itself is 400m2. Various fruit trees and flowers grow on the site. There is also an additional property on the territory of the house. building with a storage room and a summer kitchen. The house has 2 parking spaces. Location: Budva House area: 400 m2 Plot area: 340 m2 Number of bedrooms: 12 Number of bathrooms: 12

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink