3 bedroom villa 217 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$2,13M
$9,838/m²
;
In CRM: 60840
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    217 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    750 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Discover The Peaks — heart of Montenegro's first golf community. A place where you can enjoy life and your favorite hobby. Here, at the very top of the Lustica Peninsula, amidst incredible scenery, is an 18-hole golf course designed by the legendary Gary Player. Nearby are exclusive residences, ideal for a carefree and measured life, offering picturesque views of the golf courses and the Adriatic. We present to your attention the villa and townhouses included in the boutique collection of 6 elegant golf villas. Situated on a hillside, these villas embody harmony with nature, privacy and tranquility. They are approached by a private road and are conveniently located next to the first two holes of Montenegro's main golf course, close to the driving range and the Golf Academy. Residences offer stunning views of the Adriatic Sea, an outdoor dining area and a private pool. Spacious rooms are filled with daylight and light sea air. All this makes The Peaks villas the pinnacle of European golf collections. The stunning townhouses are a true masterpiece of architecture and design, overlooking the first two holes of the future Gary Player-designed course. This property represents the best example of golf property in Europe and promises an unrivaled experience. Residents of Lustica Bey enjoy Montenegro's first golf club, the cleanest beaches, luxurious coastal lounges and much more. Our mission is to develop a cohesive international community, so we offer customers favorable payment terms that will allow you to quickly and easily immerse yourself in the experience-filled life of Lustica Bay. Payment terms are very flexible: 10% when signing a contract + 15 quarterly payments. At the moment, 1 villa and 2 townhouses are available - hurry up!