4 bedroom Villa 158 m² Dobrota, Montenegro

Dobrota, Montenegro
$549,017
$3,475/m²
;
In CRM: 53773
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    158 m²

Description

A two-story, neat house with a beautiful garden just 2 minutes walk from the sea. Within walking distance there is all the necessary infrastructure - restaurants, cafes, a supermarket, a long embankment along which you can walk to the Old Town. The house is currently undergoing renovation. Due to technical and urban conditions, it is possible to add a 3rd floor. This property is attractive primarily from an investment point of view - thanks to its unique location, the house has the highest rental potential.

Location on the map

Dobrota, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink