1 bedroom apartment 79 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$346,736
$4,389/m²
;
In CRM: 49029
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,389/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

The complex consists of townhouses with 1-2 bedrooms and one-story apartments/loft. Each apartment has its own storage room and garage space. There is a swimming pool in front of the complex that is accessible to all residents. The concept of each apartment is based on a minimalist design with clear lines, panoramic windows and ceilings 3.5 m high. All rooms are air-conditioned and have heated electric floors. Bathrooms are equipped with Hansgrohe and Villeroy&Boch plumbing. The kitchen is fully equipped. Ceramics from Italy, floors covered with high-quality parquet. The «smart home» system is available wirelessly, with the entire complex under video surveillance. It is possible to fully furnish the apartment for an additional fee. The structure of the apartment is an open-plan living room with dining room and kitchen, one or two bedrooms with bathrooms, guest toilet, laundry room and terrace. Available areas and prices (prices are current until December 2022): 1 Bedroom Loft Apartment 113 m2 – €429,990 1 Bedroom Townhouse 79 m2 – €299,990 1 Bedroom Townhouse 87 m2 – €329,990 2 bedroom loft apartment 112.5 m2 – €479,990 2 Bedroom Townhouse 105.6 m2 – €399,990 2 bedroom townhouse 105 m2 – €399,990 2 bedroom loft apartment 137.5 m2 — €559,990 2 Bedroom Townhouse 110 m2 – €419,990 2 Bedroom Townhouse 115.7 m2 – €419,990 Location: Krasici Apartment area: 79-137 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 1-2 Number of bathrooms: 1-2 Cost: from 299,990