3 bedroom villa 380 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$1,21M
$3,194/m²
;
In CRM: 37259
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    455 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Location: Budva Villa area: 380 sq.m. Plot area: 455 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 3 Number of bathrooms: 5 Spacious and thought out to the smallest detail villa with amazing sea views. To the sea - 1 km. The Old Town is 2.5 km away. (about 30 minutes on foot). The villa is located in a quiet area, with all the necessary infrastructure nearby - shops, restaurants, cafes, a school, a pharmacy, a bakery. The territory has a barbecue area, a garage, a garden with a seating area, a billiard room, and terraces with panoramic sea views. The area of ​​the villa is 380 m2, including terraces, the plot is 455 m2. Layout. First level: living room, dining room with kitchen area, storage room, hall-entrance hall, guest toilet. Second level: bedroom, bathroom, hall, Jacuzzi, terrace. Third level: two bedrooms, two bathrooms, terrace, storage room. Fourth level: billiard room with terrace and bathroom. The house is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay - internet, air conditioning, sauna, heated floors.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education