2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$287,152
$2,991/m²
;
Last update: 15/09/2023

Price per m²
    $2,991/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

A apartment is sold in Budva in a quiet place near the sea. The apartment has an area of ​​96 m2 and is located on the 7th floor.

Planning of the apartment: a living room with a dining room, combined with an open kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom and 2 terraces. The apartment is furnished and equipped, sold with all furniture. From the rooms there is an opportunity to go to the balcony overlooking the city and mountains.

There is parking in front of the building and around it.

, in walking distance from the apartment, there are shops, cafes, restaurants, mail, bus station and all other important institutions. The apartment is only 220 m from the sea.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance