2 bedroom apartment 77 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$226,317
$2,939/m²
;
In CRM: 10251
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/05/2025

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,939/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

A7-029. Two-bedroom apartment with sea view, Djenovici, Herceg Novi

For sale!

Two-bedroom apartment with big terrace and beautiful sea view in closed residential complex with swimming pool and parking. Apartment is fully furnished.

Location on the map

Montenegro