5 bedroom house 418 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$1,73M
$4,146/m²
;
In CRM: 8788
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/11/2025

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    418 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    450 m²

Description

D5-137. House on the first line in Stoliv

Mini hotel for sale consisting of 7 apartments on the first line from the sea in Stoliv.

The total area of the house is 418 m2, located on a plot of 450m2.

The apartments are located on three floors, from all rooms there is

a magnificent view of the Bay of Kotor. On the territory of the house

there is a cozy garden with a place to relax. There is also a pontoon

for mooring boats and private access to the sea. All rooms are furnished

and equipped with necessary appliances. A great option for doing business in Montenegro.

Location on the map

Montenegro