1 bedroom apartment 86 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$302,834
$3,521/m²
;
In CRM: 7087
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,521/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

A9-1101. Apartment on the first line, with a magnificent sea view and great rental potential

A very good apartment on the first line is for sale.
Living area - 48 m2.
One bedroom, one bathroom, living room combined with kitchen and terrace with fantastic sea views.
The complex has a swimming pool and its own beach.
Great potential for rent in summer.

Location on the map

Montenegro