2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Riga, Latvia

Latvia, Riga
$454,355
$5,283/m²
;
In CRM: 20205
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/11/2023

Location

  • Country
    Latvia
  • City
    Riga
  • Address
    Strelnieku iela, 7

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,283/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2017
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

3 room apartment in the new project Art Luxury House - Strelnieku 7. 

Modern design. Fully furnished and ready to live. 
Renovation of 2023, no one has not yet lived.

In the apartment: 
- Minotti furniture
- Miele appliances, Villeroy&Boch sanitary ware.
- Automatic blinds
- Smart heating system in every room 
- 6th floor, south bright side, view to the roofs of buildings

Layout: 
- living room combined with kitchen
- 2 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms, utility room

In the house:
- Closed landscaped courtyard for the residents
- The house is located in a courtyard, complete silence in the center of the city
- There is an elevator
- Concierge 24/7
- Parking spaces in the underground parking (additional)

Location:
- Quiet center
- Front entrance
- In the immediate vicinity Kronwald Park
- Alberta, Strenieku, Antonijas, Elizabetes streets - the epicenter of city life. 

More information by phone or e-mail. 
It is possible to discuss the conditions.