5 room house 350 m² Sebruciems, Latvia

Sebruciems, Latvia, Babites pagasts
$821,837
$2,348/m²
;
In CRM: 2267
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/12/2025

• Address
    Virsaisi 1, Rigas iela, Virsaisi 1

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    350 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 502 m²