2 bedroom apartment 97 m² Roe Volciano, Italy

Roe Volciano, Volciano, Italy, Comunita montana della Valle Sabbia
$290,138
$2,982/m²
;
Last update: 08/01/2024

Price per m²
    $2,982/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    76 m²

Description

In Roè Volciano, just a few steps from the lake promenade and the centre of Salò, we offer you an apartment on the first and last floor with a beautiful lake view in an area convenient to the main services and the main roads. The property is characterized by a large outdoor terrace and consists of a bright living room with an open kitchen, a single and a double bedroom and a spacious bathroom with window, making it, the ideal solution for a permanent residence or for earning an income. The property is completed by a cellar, a private covered and uncovered parking space.

Location on the map

Leisure