4 bedroom Villa 207 m² Kuta Selatan, Indonesia

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$315,000
$1,522/m²
;
In CRM: 2242931
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    207 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    144 m²

Interior details

Appliances:

  • TV

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Description

Villa in Jimbaran with views of the ocean and volcanoes!

Modern three-storey villa in Bukit, Jimbaran is a rare offer in one of the most prestigious and sought-after locations in the south of the island. Spacious terraces, panoramic views of the ocean, sunsets and volcanoes, as well as a convenient location near Garuda Park make this property in Bali an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Fully finished villa with modern architecture and functional layout includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The spacious enclosed kitchen-living room is fully equipped with appliances and furniture, creating a comfortable space for living and relaxing.

Terraces and residential areas offer impressive views of Garuda Park, the ocean, volcanoes and sunsets.

The form of ownership is freehold.

Facilities:

- private pool;

- BBQ zone;

Terraces with lounge zones;

- covered garage;

- PDAM water;

- 7,700 watts.