4 bedroom Villa 400 m² Tanjung Benoa, Indonesia

Tanjung Benoa, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$2,24M
$5,600/m²
;
Last update: 07/05/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    510 m²

Description

Luxury Oceanfront Villa with Private Pier and Sunset Views

A unique premium-class freehold property (SHM), located on the first line by the ocean. This villa offers maximum privacy, comfort, and stunning panoramic ocean views.

Layout and Features:

• 4 spacious bedrooms

• 5 bathrooms

• Staff quarters

• Fully equipped kitchen

• Living and dining area with direct access to the pool

 

 

Utilities:

• Electricity: 10,300 VA

• Water supply: PDAM
 

Legal Status:

• Full ownership (SHM – Freehold)

• Building permit (IMB)

• Asphalted access road – 6 meters wide

Location on the map

Tanjung Benoa, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure