1 bedroom apartment 47 m² Kutuh, Indonesia

Kutuh, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$130,000
$2,766/m²
;
Last update: 30/05/2025

Price per m²
    $2,766/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

The Pandawa Dream project by LOYO&BONDAR is a place where luxury meets profitable investments!

1. Objects

Two-room apartments:

- House area: 45 m²

- Hallway:  4,0 m²

- Bathroom: 3,7m²

- Kitchen: 5.9 m²

- Bedroom: 9.4  m²

-  Living room: 16.2 m²

- Balcony: 5.9 m²

2. Advantages of the complex:

- An abundance of services and amenities, including restaurants, bars, coworking,spa and entertainment

- Unique themed pools and spacious sunbathing areas

- Spacious and modern coworking area with high-speed Internet

- A modern fitness center and cozy areas for relaxation and socializing

- Enjoy relaxing spa treatments, massages and beauty services

- There are many restaurants with a variety of cuisine

3. Unique Features:

- Full legal support
- Interior decoration and furnishings
- Design and development of design projects
- Development of a business plan for managing the facility after completion
- Construction and technical supervision of the facility
- Consulting on opening a company, current account, work visas

4. Conditions:

- High profitability (ROI 17%)
- Installment plan up to 24 months
- Completion of the complex: February 2027

Call and reserve your villa at Pandawa Dream today!