1 bedroom apartment 26 m² Bukit, Indonesia

Indonesia, Bukit
$94,033
$3,617/m²
;
In CRM: 74
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/11/2024

Price per m²
    $3,617/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    26 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Studio apartment, 500 meters from Bali's most beautiful white sand beach.

The apartments (ceiling height 4.5 m, separate entrance) are located in a complex of 20,000 m2, will include 600 villas, apartments and townhouses. Infrastructure on the territory: restaurants, coffee shops, bakeries, SPA, yoga center, supermarket, gallery of branded boutiques.

The school and kindergarten will be located on the territory of 05, ha, an English-speaking elementary school.

A lagoon pool with sea water will be implemented on the territory of the complex.

Location on the map

Indonesia, Bukit
Education