1 bedroom apartment 30 m² Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia

Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia, Kecamatan Kubu
$89,955
$2,998/m²
;
In CRM: 38
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/11/2024

Price per m²
    $2,998/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

A new complex of villas and apartments with a private Jacuzzi in Bukit, Bingin district from a developer from Denmark. 5 minutes to the ocean by bike. A convenient installment plan from the developer 75/25, where 75% is paid in equal installments before the complex is put into operation, 25% is paid from rental income. Total cost $125.000

The complex has a unique design. There are 3 communal swimming pools on site. There are 56 apartments in the complex, ranging from 30 to 90m2, with apartments with a private Jacuzzi on the balcony. On the territory: functional fitness center, coworking, SPA center, operated by ruftop with infinity pool and bar.

Location on the map

Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia, Kecamatan Kubu
Education