2 bedroom Villa 78 m² Celuk, Indonesia

Celuk, Indonesia
$265,000
$3,397/m²
;
In CRM: 1676566
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

A complex with ideal living conditions.

A villa in a prestigious area, which is an important factor for the stable growth of real estate values. Installment payments are available.

Thanks to high-quality furnishings, each room is filled with coziness and style. You can enjoy comfort without wasting time searching for furniture, as everything is already included in the price.

The area's infrastructure provides access to all necessary amenities: shops, restaurants and educational institutions, which makes your life as comfortable as possible.

Area: Ubud.

Write or call, we will answer all your questions!

Location on the map

Celuk, Indonesia
Food & Drink
Finance