Cottage 4 bedrooms 160 m² Paliouri, Greece

Paliouri, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$295,177
$1,845/m²
;
In CRM: 17787
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    160 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    950 m²

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey house of 160 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC. 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink