3 bedroom villa 240 m² Dassia, Greece

Dassia, Greece, Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands
$1,65M
$6,887/m²
;
In CRM: 32485
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Ioanian Islands
  • City
    Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 240 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. A magnificent view of the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure