3 bedroom apartment 100 m² Municipality of Marousi, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Marousi
$419,195
$4,192/m²
;
In CRM: 225907
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,192/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

For sale apartment of 100 square meters in Athens. The apartment is located on the second floor and consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one bathroom.
The apartment has an angular location. From the windows there is a magnificent view of the forest. The facility has solar panels to heat water, air conditioning. Real estate includes a parking space.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fully renovated apartment of 100 sq.m. in Marusi - next to Singru Park In one of the greenest and most prestigious areas of Marusi, next to Singru Park, for sale a bright corner apartment of 100 sq.m., located on the 1st floor. The apartment is completely renovated in 2026 and is distinguished by modern design and high quality finishes.
Characteristics of real estate Area: 100 square meters
Floor: 1st
Bedrooms: 2
Bathroom: 1
Separate WC: 1
Spacious living room combined with kitchen
Large balconies with open views and plenty of natural light
Corner apartment, facade
Energy class A
Year of construction: 1995
Repair year: 2026
Additional facilities Armored entrance door