Apartment 23 m² Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$88,447
$3,846/m²
;
In CRM: 63786
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Address
    Eleftheriou Venizelou, 40 Turisticeskij ofis Lutraki

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,846/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    23 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    23 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 28 sq.meters in Loutraki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. A view of the sea opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. 28 sq.m. Studio with Sea View | Loutraki – Just Steps from the Beach Just a few meters from the sea, right on Loutraki’s beachfront and coastal park , this fully furnished and functional studio of 28 sq.m. is available for sale — ideal as a holiday home or for short-term rental investment. Key Features: Open-plan living room with kitchen Bathroom with shower & WC 2nd floor 2 balconies: one small and one side balcony with views of the park and the sea Total size: 28 sq.m. Comfort & Amenities: Functional air conditioning Fully furnished Comes with bed, sofa, TV, fridge, and kitchen Bright and peaceful with direct beach access Location – Advantages: Located directly on the Loutraki beach Next to the coastal park – ideal for walking, leisure, and dining Great option for a vacation home or tourist use A fully equipped studio in a unique location, with direct access to the sea and all amenities, in the heart of Loutraki’s seaside front.

Location on the map

Education