1 bedroom apartment 31 m² Pefkochori, Greece

Pefkochori, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$115,172
$3,715/m²
;
In CRM: 2164
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,715/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    31 m²

Description

The apartment is located in a popular tourist village Pefkohori 600 meters to the sandy beach and 100 meters to the old center. The apartment is locted on the ground floor and consists of a living room with a fireplace and a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and 2 balconies. Aircondition.