3 bedroom villa 136 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$639,051
$4,699/m²
;
In CRM: 203047
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²

Description

Beautiful villa surrounded by pine forest overlooking the Toroneos Gulf of the Aegean Sea.
Two residential floors, closed garage 62 sq.m. In a green, well-kept area there is a 32m2 swimming pool and a gazebo.
The house is located on a hill in one of the most beautiful places on the Kassandra Peninsula.
The management company rents out townhouses for long-term rent. An ideal opportunity to obtain a Golden Visa Residence Permit 2025 for you and your family. The house is located in a convenient location, within easy reach of the main infrastructure.

Location on the map

Greece
Food & Drink
Leisure