1 bedroom Villa 288 m² Agios Mamas, Greece

Agios Mamas, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$879,337
$3,053/m²
;
In CRM: 182073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    288 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 100 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​288 sq.m in Chalkidiki.

Consists of 3 floors, area 96 sq. m. m each.

Location on the map

Agios Mamas, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida