2 bedroom apartment 64 m² Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$260,286
$4,067/m²
;
In CRM: 175094
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,067/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

For sale apartment of 64 sq.m in Loutraki under construction. The apartment is located on the third floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower room.
The facility has air conditioning, heating. There's an elevator in the building. Real estate includes a parking space.

The apartment is located in the area of Loutraki.

It has cooling and heating heat pumps.
Delivery 9/2025

Location on the map