1 bedroom Villa 260 m² Kassandra Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$640,893
$2,465/m²
;
In CRM: 169881
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    260 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 300 m²

Description

Villa for sale with a large plot surrounded by forest on the west coast of Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The house area is 260 sq.m. and includes three floors with 5 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, 2 bathrooms, additional rooms in the basement and on the 2nd floor. Heating, air conditioning, fireplace are installed. Plots are for sale nearby (4000 sq.m each). The sea and the nearest village are located 700 meters away, the house itself is located in a secluded place surrounded by pine trees.

Location on the map

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
Leisure